CLASS AA
FIRST ROUND
Feb. 21
No. 9 Green Tech at No. 8 Shaker, 7 p.m.
No. 13 Niksayuna at No. 4 Saratoga, 7 p.m.
No. 12 CBA at No. 5 Schenectady, 7 p.m.
No. 10 Guilderland at No. 7 La Salle, 7 p.m.
No. 14 Catholic Central at No. 3 Bethlehem, 7 p.m.
No. 11 Albany at No. 6 Troy, 7 p.m.
QUARTERFINALS
Feb. 25
at Hudson Valley CC
Schenectady/CBA winner vs. Saratoga/Niskayuna winner, 2 p.m.
Bethlehem/CCHS winner vs. Troy/Albany winner, 4 p.m.
La Salle/Guilderland winner vs. No. 2 Shenendehowa, 5:30 p.m.
Green Tech/Shaker winner vs. No. 1 Colonie, 7 p.m.
SEMIFINALS
Feb. 28
at Glens Falls Civic Center, 6:30 and 8 p.m.
FINAL
March 4
at Glens Falls Civic Center, 8 p.m.

CLASS A
FIRST ROUND
Feb. 22
No. 9 Burnt Hills at No. 8 Gloversville, 7 p.m.
No. 10 Bishop Maginn at No. 7 Hudson Falls, 7 p.m.
No. 11 South Glens Falls at No. 6 Queensbury, 7 p.m.
QUARTERFINALS
Feb. 26
at Hudson Valley CC
No. 5 Mohonasen vs. No. 4 Amsterdam, 1 p.m.
SGF/Queensbury winner vs. No. 3 Averill Park, 2:30 p.m.
Bishop Maginn/Hudson Falls winner vs. No. 2 Scotia-Glenville, 4:30 p.m.
Burnt Hills/Gloversville winner vs. No. 1 Lansingburgh, 6 p.m.
SEMIFINALS
March 1
at Glens Falls Civic Center, 6:30 and 8 p.m.
FINAL
March 4
at Glens Falls Civic Center, 4 p.m.

CLASS B
PLAY-IN ROUND
Feb. 17
No. 17 Tamarac at No. 16 Coxsackie-Athens, 7 p.m.
No. 18 Corinth at No. 15 Johnstown, 7 p.m.
FIRST ROUND
Tamarac/Coxsackie-Athens winner at No. 1 Glens Falls, 7 p.m.
No. 9 Watervliet at No. 8 Schalmont, 7 p.m.
No. 13 Schuylerville at No. 4 Ichabod Crane, 7 p.m.
No. 12 Bishop Gibbons at No. 5 Hudson, 7:30 p.m.
Corinth/Johnstown winner at No. 2 Mekeel Christian, 7:30 p.m.
No. 10 Catskill at No. 7 Hoosick Falls, 7:30 p.m.
No. 14 Ravena at No. 3 Voorheesville, 7 p.m.
No. 11 Cohoes at No. 6 Broadalbin-Perth, 7 p.m.
QUARTERFINALS
Feb. 24
at Hudson Valley CC
Hudson/Bishop Gibbons winner vs. Ichabod Crane/Schuylerville winner, 6:30 p.m.
Schalmont/Watervliet winner vs. Coxsackie-Athens/Tamarac/Glens Falls winner, 8 p.m.
at Shenendehowa HS
B-P/Cohoes winner vs. Voorheesville/Ravena winner, 5 p.m.
Hoosick Falls/Catskill winner vs. Johnstown/Corinth/Mekeel Christian winner, 6:30 p.m.
SEMIFINALS
Feb. 27
at Glens Falls Civic Center, 6:30 and 8 p.m.
FINAL
March 3
at Glens Falls Civic Center, 7:45 p.m.

CLASS C
PLAY-IN ROUND
Feb. 17
No. 17 Rensselaer at No. 16 Middleburgh, 7 p.m.
No. 20 Waterford at No. 13 Cambridge, 7:30 p.m.
No. 21 Galway at No. 12 Saratoga Catholic, 7 p.m.
No. 18 B-K-W at No. 15 Berlin, 7 p.m.
No. 19 Greenwich at No. 14 Maple Hill, 7 p.m.
FIRST ROUND
Feb. 21
Middleburgh/Rensselaer winner at No. 1 Granville, 7 p.m.
No. 9 Canajoharie at No. 8 Hoosic Valley, 7:30 p.m.
Waterford/Cambridge winner at No. 4 Lake George, 7:30 p.m.
Galway/Saratoga Catholic winner at No. 5 Schoharie, 7 p.m.
Berlin/B-K-W winner at No. 2 Stillwater, 7 p.m.
No. 10 Hadley-Luzerne at No. 7 Duanesburg, 7 p.m.
Greenwich/Maple Hill winner at No. 3 Greenville, 7 p.m.
No. 11 Mechanicville at No. 6 Mayfield, 7 p.m.
QUARTERFINALS
March 24
at Hudson Valley CC
Middleburgh/Rensselaer/Granville winenr vs. Hoosic Valley/Canajoharie winer, 5 p.m.
at Shenendehowa HS
Lake George/Cambridge/Waterford winner vs. Saratoga Catholic/Galway/Stillwater winner, 8 p.m.
March 25
at Hudson Valley CC
Greenville/Maple Hill/Greenwich winner vs. Mayfield/Mechanicville winner, 11 a.m.
Stillwater/Berlin/B-K-W winner vs. Duanesburg/Hadley-Luzerne winner, 12:30 p.m.
SEMIFINALS
March 2
at Glens Falls CC, 6 and 7:30 p.m.
FINAL
March 4
at Glens Falls CC, 2 p.m.

CLASS D
FIRST ROUND
Feb. 22
No. 9 Fort Edward at No. 8 Heatly, 7 p.m.
No. 12 Salem at No. 5 OESJ, 7:30 p.m.
No. 10 New Lebanon at No. 7 North Warren, 7 p.m.
No. 11 Loudonville Christian at No. 6 Northville, 7 p.m.
QUARTERFINALS
Feb. 25
at Stillwater HS
OESJ/Salem winner vs. No. 4 Whitehall, 1 p.m.
Northville/Loudonville Christian winner vs. No 3 Germantown, 2:30 p.m.
New Lebanon/North Warren winner vs. No. 2 Argyle, 4:30 p.m.
Heatly/Fort Edward winner vs. No. 1 Fort Ann, 6 p.m.
SEMIFINALS
Feb. 27
at Glens Falls Civic Center
Top bracket semifinal, 5 p.m.
Feb. 28
at Glens Falls Civic Center
Bottom bracket semifinal, 5 p.m.
FINAL
March 3
at Glens Falls Civic Center, 6 p.m.